Du befindest dich hier:

Spielplan

Dienstag, 18.02.2020
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 6. Herren : VfB Frohnhausen II
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
19:45 auswärts 1. Herren : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen (Stadtpokal)
Donnerstag, 20.02.2020
19:30 auswärts 9. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen V
Freitag, 21.02.2020
19:30 auswärts 1. Senioren 40 : ESV GW Essen I
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : DJK Katernberg I
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : SG Essen-Heisingen II
Freitag, 28.02.2020
19:00 auswärts 9. Herren : TTC Werden 48 V
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : DJK Essen-Stadtwald I
Samstag, 29.02.2020
14:00 auswärts 2. Jungen 15 : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen 15 : Meidericher TTC 47 e.V. I
15:00 auswärts 1. Jungen 18 : TTC Wuppertal I
17:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : TTC Union Mülheim I
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh I
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : PSV Oberhausen II
11:00 auswärts 2. Jungen 18 : SV Moltkeplatz Essen I
Montag, 02.03.2020
19:30 auswärts 1. Damen : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II
Dienstag, 03.03.2020
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : VfB Frohnhausen III
19:00 auswärts 6. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch II
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
19:30 auswärts 8. Herren : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV
Donnerstag, 05.03.2020
19:30 auswärts 2. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst II
Freitag, 06.03.2020
18:30 auswärts 5. Herren : HSV Essen-Überruhr I
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 9. Herren : DJK SV Kray II
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV
Samstag, 07.03.2020
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen 18 : SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen 15 : TTSC Mülheim 71 I
17:30 TH Ackerstr. 3. Herren : TTC Union Mülheim II
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : TTC Union Mülheim II
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950 I
Sonntag, 08.03.2020
11:00 auswärts 2. Jungen 18 : Kettwiger Sport Verein 70/86 e.V. I
11:00 auswärts 2. Jungen 15 : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh II
Montag, 09.03.2020
19:30 auswärts 9. Herren : DJK Essen-Stadtwald II
Dienstag, 10.03.2020
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 II
Mittwoch, 11.03.2020
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V
Donnerstag, 12.03.2020
19:00 auswärts 6. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck I
Freitag, 13.03.2020
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : SG Essen I
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : ESV GW Essen I
Samstag, 14.03.2020
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen 18 : TTC Werden 48 I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Jungen 18 : DJK Essen-Stadtwald I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen 15 : SV Moltkeplatz Essen I
17:30 auswärts 2. Herren : SSV Preußen Elfringhausen I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen I
Sonntag, 15.03.2020
11:00 TH Ackerstr. 2. Herren : SG Heisingen (Stadtpokal)
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst II
Dienstag, 17.03.2020
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 6. Herren : TTV DJK Essen-Burgaltendorf I
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : TUSEM Essen III
Mittwoch, 18.03.2020
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 II
Freitag, 20.03.2020
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 9. Herren : ESV GW Essen II
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen IV
19:30 auswärts 1. Damen : SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich II
Samstag, 21.03.2020
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen 15 : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen I
14:00 auswärts 2. Jungen 18 : TUSEM Essen IV
14:00 auswärts 2. Jungen 15 : TUSEM Essen I
17:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : TTV Falken Rheinkamp II
18:00 auswärts 3. Herren : VfL Winz-Baak I
18:30 auswärts 8. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh III
Sonntag, 22.03.2020
11:00 auswärts 1. Jungen 18 : TUSEM Essen II
11:00 auswärts 2. Herren : SC Buschhausen II
Dienstag, 24.03.2020
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 1. Senioren 40 : DJK Katernberg I
Mittwoch, 25.03.2020
19:00 auswärts 8. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst IV
Donnerstag, 26.03.2020
19:00 auswärts 9. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck II
Freitag, 27.03.2020
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : Kettwiger Sport Verein 70/86 e.V. III
Samstag, 28.03.2020
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Jungen 18 : SG Essen-Heisingen II
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Jungen 15 : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : TTC Werden 48 I
Sonntag, 29.03.2020
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen I
11:00 auswärts 1. Herren : TTV Falken Rheinkamp I
Samstag, 04.04.2020
17:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : TuS 08 Rheinberg II
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 I
Sonntag, 05.04.2020
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh I
Montag, 20.04.2020
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : TUSEM Essen VII
Dienstag, 21.04.2020
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 1. Senioren 40 : DJK Essen-Dellwig I
19:00 auswärts 9. Herren : RuWa Dellwig III
Freitag, 24.04.2020
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : TTC Werden 48 III