Du befindest dich hier:

Spielplan

Freitag, 31.08.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen V
Samstag, 01.09.2018
18:30 auswärts 1. Damen : DJK Rhenania Kleve II
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen II
11:00 auswärts 2. Schüler A : SV Moltkeplatz Essen II
Dienstag, 04.09.2018
19:00 auswärts 5. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck I
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV
Freitag, 07.09.2018
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 9. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch V
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop VI
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : RuWa Dellwig IV
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : TTC Werden 48 III
19:00 auswärts 6. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop V
Samstag, 08.09.2018
11:00 auswärts 2. Jungen : DJK VfB Frohnhausen I
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : TTV Ronsdorf I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950 I
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen I
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen I
11:00 auswärts 1. Schüler A : TTC Werden 48 I
Dienstag, 11.09.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 II
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 1. Senioren 40 : ESV GW Essen I
Montag, 17.09.2018
19:00 auswärts 5. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch III
19:00 auswärts 8. Herren : DJK Katernberg II
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II
Donnerstag, 20.09.2018
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : DJK Katernberg I
Freitag, 21.09.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : ESV GW Essen I
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 9. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI
19:45 auswärts 1. Damen : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 I
Samstag, 22.09.2018
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler A : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Jungen : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : PSV Oberhausen I
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
10:00 auswärts 3. Herren : TTSC Mülheim 71 II
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950 I
Dienstag, 25.09.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 1. Senioren 40 : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh I
Freitag, 28.09.2018
18:30 auswärts 6. Herren : HSV Essen-Überruhr I
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV
19:00 auswärts 4. Herren : DJK Essen-Stadtwald II
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen III
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : ESV GW Essen II
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 9. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen VI
Samstag, 29.09.2018
12:00 auswärts 1. Schüler A : SV Moltkeplatz Essen I
12:00 auswärts 1. Schüler B : SV Moltkeplatz Essen I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Schüler A : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg I
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. I
15:00 auswärts 2. Jungen : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst II
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : Post SV Oberhausen III
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : PSV Oberhausen I
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TuS Düsseldorf-Nord I
Dienstag, 02.10.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : SG Essen I
Freitag, 05.10.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : TUSEM Essen VI
19:00 auswärts 8. Herren : DJK Essen-Dellwig III
19:30 auswärts 9. Herren : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg VI
Samstag, 06.10.2018
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler A : TUSEM Essen II
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal II
15:00 auswärts 2. Schüler A : DJK Essen-Stadtwald I
18:30 auswärts 5. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh III
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : TTV Falken Rheinkamp I
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch I
18:30 auswärts 1. Damen : BSV GW Wesel-Flüren I
Sonntag, 07.10.2018
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst II
Dienstag, 09.10.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 1. Senioren 40 : TTC Werden 48 I
Mittwoch, 10.10.2018
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen V
Donnerstag, 11.10.2018
19:00 auswärts 9. Herren : DJK SV Kray III
Samstag, 13.10.2018
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : SuS Bertlich I
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TTC Olympia Mülheim I
11:00 auswärts 2. Herren : TTV Falken Rheinkamp I
Dienstag, 30.10.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : DJK Essen-Dellwig II
19:00 auswärts 8. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck II
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen V
Mittwoch, 31.10.2018
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst VI
Freitag, 02.11.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV
Samstag, 03.11.2018
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler B : RuWa Dellwig I
14:00 auswärts 2. Jungen : DJK Katernberg I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Schüler A : SV Moltkeplatz Essen III
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler A : TTC Werden 48 I
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : TV Angermund I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich I
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TTC Olympia Mülheim II
Sonntag, 04.11.2018
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : SuS Bertlich I
11:00 auswärts 1. Senioren 40 : RuWa Dellwig I
Montag, 05.11.2018
19:30 auswärts 8. Herren : DJK Essen-Stadtwald III
Dienstag, 06.11.2018
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : TUSEM Essen III
Mittwoch, 07.11.2018
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV
Donnerstag, 08.11.2018
19:00 auswärts 1. Senioren 40 : DJK Katernberg I
19:00 auswärts 9. Herren : DJK Katernberg III
Freitag, 09.11.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch III
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen IV
Samstag, 10.11.2018
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Jungen : Kettwiger Sport Verein 70/86 e.V. I
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : BSV GW Wesel-Flüren I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : TTC Union Mülheim II
Sonntag, 11.11.2018
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TUSEM Essen I
11:00 auswärts 1. Schüler A : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II
11:00 auswärts 2. Schüler A : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh I
11:00 auswärts 1. Schüler B : TTV DJK Altenessen I
Dienstag, 13.11.2018
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen III
Mittwoch, 14.11.2018
19:30 auswärts 6. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV
Freitag, 16.11.2018
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : ESV GW Essen I
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 III
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : SG Essen-Heisingen III
19:30 auswärts 1. Damen : BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 e.V. I
19:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TuS 08 Lintorf II
Samstag, 17.11.2018
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler B : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler A : SV Moltkeplatz Essen I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Schüler A : SG Essen-Heisingen II
15:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : TuS 08 Lintorf II
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : BSV GW Wesel-Flüren I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst I
Montag, 19.11.2018
19:00 auswärts 8. Herren : TUSEM Essen VII
Dienstag, 20.11.2018
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III
Mittwoch, 21.11.2018
19:00 auswärts 9. Herren : TUSEM Essen X
Freitag, 23.11.2018
18:30 auswärts 5. Herren : HSV Essen-Überruhr I
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh III
Samstag, 24.11.2018
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Schüler B : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 II
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath e.V. I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Jungen : DJK SV Kray I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : TTC Bottrop 47 I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst III
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst I
18:30 auswärts 4. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst IV
Dienstag, 27.11.2018
19:00 auswärts 6. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck I
Mittwoch, 28.11.2018
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III
Freitag, 30.11.2018
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 IV
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 9. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen VIII
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : RuWa Dellwig II
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch IV
19:30 auswärts 1. Damen : SV Wanheim I
Samstag, 01.12.2018
11:00 auswärts 2. Schüler A : DJK VfB Frohnhausen I
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : TTC Werden 48 I
15:00 auswärts 1. Schüler B : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen I
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
11:00 auswärts 3. Herren : TTC Union Mülheim III
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : TTC Bottrop 47 I
Freitag, 07.12.2018
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : TUSEM Essen VI
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : TUSEM Essen V
19:30 auswärts 6. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 IV
Sonntag, 09.12.2018
11:00 auswärts 1. Schüler A : TUSEM Essen II
Dienstag, 11.12.2018
19:45 auswärts 1. Senioren 40 : MTG Essen-Horst II
Freitag, 11.01.2019
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck I
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg IV
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : TUSEM Essen VII
Samstag, 12.01.2019
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath e.V. I
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen II
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : DJK Rhenania Kleve II
Sonntag, 13.01.2019
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop I
11:00 auswärts 1. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop II
Dienstag, 15.01.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst IV
19:30 auswärts 6. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen V
Freitag, 18.01.2019
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : TTC Werden 48 III
19:00 auswärts 5. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop VI
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : DJK Adler Union Essen-Frintrop V
Samstag, 19.01.2019
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : TTV Ronsdorf I
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
19:30 auswärts 8. Herren : RuWa Dellwig IV
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 II
Freitag, 25.01.2019
19:30 auswärts 3. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen I
Samstag, 26.01.2019
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950 I
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen I
Dienstag, 29.01.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II
Freitag, 01.02.2019
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : DJK Katernberg II
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch III
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : DJK Katernberg I
19:30 auswärts 6. Herren : ESV GW Essen I
Samstag, 02.02.2019
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : TTV DSJ Stoppenberg I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : PSV Oberhausen I
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : DJK Olympia Bottrop 1950 I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 I
Sonntag, 03.02.2019
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TTSC Mülheim 71 II
Dienstag, 05.02.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : DJK Essen-Stadtwald II
Mittwoch, 06.02.2019
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen III
Freitag, 08.02.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : HSV Essen-Überruhr I
19:30 auswärts 8. Herren : ESV GW Essen II
19:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TuS Düsseldorf-Nord I
Samstag, 09.02.2019
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V. I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst II
18:30 auswärts 1. Damen : Post SV Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : PSV Oberhausen I
Montag, 11.02.2019
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : SG Essen I
Dienstag, 12.02.2019
19:30 auswärts 6. Herren : TUSEM Essen VI
Freitag, 15.02.2019
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : DJK Essen-Dellwig III
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen V
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh III
Samstag, 16.02.2019
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal II
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst II
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : BSV GW Wesel-Flüren I
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch I
11:00 auswärts 1. Herren : TTV Falken Rheinkamp I
Dienstag, 19.02.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III
Donnerstag, 21.02.2019
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : RuWa Dellwig II
19:00 auswärts 8. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch IV
Freitag, 22.02.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck I
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 IV
19:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TTC Olympia Mülheim I
Samstag, 23.02.2019
14:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : TTC Werden 48 I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : SuS Bertlich I
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : TTV Falken Rheinkamp I
Mittwoch, 06.03.2019
19:30 auswärts 6. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV
Freitag, 08.03.2019
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : TTC Schonnebeck II
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst VI
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen V
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : DJK Essen-Dellwig II
Samstag, 09.03.2019
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : TV Angermund I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : SV Wanheim I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich I
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : SuS Bertlich I
Sonntag, 10.03.2019
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TTC Olympia Mülheim II
Montag, 11.03.2019
19:00 auswärts 6. Herren : DJK GW Freisenbruch III
Dienstag, 12.03.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 4. Herren : TUSEM Essen III
Freitag, 15.03.2019
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 8. Herren : DJK Essen-Stadtwald III
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen IV
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV
Samstag, 16.03.2019
15:00 auswärts 1. Jungen : DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen I
18:30 auswärts 1. Damen : TTC Union Mülheim II
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : TUSEM Essen I
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : BSV GW Wesel-Flüren I
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich I
Dienstag, 19.03.2019
19:30 auswärts 4. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen III
Mittwoch, 20.03.2019
19:30 auswärts 7. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 III
Donnerstag, 21.03.2019
19:30 auswärts 8. Herren : SG Essen-Heisingen III
Freitag, 22.03.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : ESV GW Essen I
Samstag, 23.03.2019
14:00 TH am Wasserturm 1. Jungen : TuS 08 Lintorf II
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Damen : BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 e.V. I
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : BSV GW Wesel-Flüren I
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst I
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TuS 08 Lintorf II
Freitag, 29.03.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 7. Herren : TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III
19:00 TH am Wasserturm 5. Herren : HSV Essen-Überruhr I
Samstag, 30.03.2019
18:30 auswärts 3. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst III
18:30 auswärts 6. Herren : TV 1877 e.V. Essen-Kupferdreh III
18:30 TH am Wasserturm 1. Herren : TTC Bottrop 47 I
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
11:00 TH am Wasserturm 2. Herren : MTG Essen-Horst I
Dienstag, 02.04.2019
19:30 auswärts 5. Herren : TUSEM Essen VI
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
19:00 auswärts 7. Herren : TUSEM Essen V
Freitag, 05.04.2019
19:00 TH Ackerstr. 6. Herren : SG Essen-Schönebeck 19 IV
Samstag, 06.04.2019
18:30 auswärts 1. Herren : TTV DJK Altenessen I
18:30 auswärts 2. Herren : TTC Bottrop 47 I
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
10:00 TH am Wasserturm 3. Herren : TTC Union Mülheim III